Villa 150 m² Ubud, Indonésie

Ubud, Indonésie, Ubud District
$333,153
$2,221/m²
;
In CRM: 109134
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Superficie totale
    150 m²

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques du système de sécurité:

  • Sécurité

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine

Description

The villa complex is your ideal choice for a comfortable and romantic stay in Bali.

Our villas, combining exquisite design and functionality, offer an unrivaled level of service and amenities.

The complex is designed to meet the needs of all family members, including children, and offers a wide range of services for a comfortable stay.

The complex takes into account the needs of families with small children.

Kindergarten services are provided, nannies and animators to ensure your children have a caring and fun time during your stay.

Due to our location within walking distance of a kindergarten and school, you can be sure that your children will be safe and cared for.

The complex follows the Relax concept, designed to offer you maximum pleasure and relaxation during your holiday.

We offer the following amenities:

  • In-Villa Yoga Space: Enjoy a yoga practice in the privacy of your villa.
  • Personal Concierge Service: Our professional concierges are available to assist you with restaurant reservations, spa treatments and excursions.