Villa 95 m² Kalimantan, Indonésie

Indonésie
$287,856
$3,030/m²
;
In CRM: 32
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 15/11/2024

L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    95 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    3 m²

Description

Villas with private pools in a large development near Melasti Beach.

Complex: 3 autonomous blocks with the infrastructure of a 5* hotel over 2500 m2. There are villas and a boutique hotel on site. The apartments feature ocean views and jungle views. The infrastructure of the complex includes: a Japanese restaurant, co-working space, a functional rooftop overlooking the ocean with a bar and a venue for events, a pool bar with a DJ, a large swimming pool with sun loungers and a relaxation area, a yoga studio, its own park and a treadmill and walking path. zone, fitness room, children's room, SPA complex.

Wear-resistant materials are used in the construction of the complex, the highest grade of concrete in Bali is m300, the structure and finishing are covered by an extended warranty and insurance for 5 years from the developer.

Financial model:

Cost per day $300

Occupancy rate 75%

Expenses per year $25,754