Appartement 2 chambres 28 m² Wana Giri, Indonésie

Wana Giri, Indonésie
$67,000
$2,393/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 14/08/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,393/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    28 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2

Description

Apartments in beautiful Ubud.

Apartments with investment attractiveness from 14.3% per annum (long-term rental); from 17.07% per annum (daily rental).

Full turnkey finishing. Increase in value after completion of construction 62%. LEASEHOLD 30 years + 25 years with extension.

Completion date: 2nd quarter of 2025.

Ubud is famous for its spiritual environment. You can feel the whole magical atmosphere here. Areas for yoga, meditation, and temples are located in this area. There is a small waterfall and jungle nearby.

Amenities: modern look of the complex with a recreation area, panoramic views of the jungle, waterfall, swimming pool, large parking, 24-hour security, gym.

Write or call us, we will select a property to suit your preferences. We will organize a safe transaction with the developer!

*price is indicated as of July 24, 2024