Villa 4 pièces 153 m² Kutuh, Indonésie

Kutuh, Indonésie, Kuta Selatan
$446,900
$2,921/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 18/06/2024

L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    153 m²

Description

Exclusive complex of villas and apartments on the Paradise Island.

The complex was created for permanent residence and investment.  

4 rows of two -story villas with a beautiful view of the ocean are designed. 3 blocks of comfortable apartments. On the roof there is a secluded zone for meditation and yoga, a recreation area and a barbecue. On the villa and apartments, the system « smart house ».

Location on the peninsula — Bukit, close to the ocean.

- open -air cinema.

Write or call us, select real estate for your preferences. We will organize a safe deal with the developer!

*The cost is indicated on 06/18/2024.

Villa situé dans un immeuble neuf

Localisation sur la carte

Kutuh, Indonésie, Kuta Selatan
Alimentation et boissons
Loisirs

Calculateur d'hypothèque