Villa 3 pièces 331 m² Tua, Indonésie

Tua, Indonésie
$820,000
$2,479/m²
;
In CRM: 1454858
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 08/05/2026

L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    331 m²

A unique villa in beautiful Ubud.

Villa profitability from renting out up to 15%. Initial payment - 30%.

A cozy villa with designer modern renovation and furniture. On the territory there is a private pool. Villas vary in different layouts and areas.

Ubud is a place where you can get to know Bali and its traditions better. Be alone with nature.

Infrastructure:

- Spa;

- Restaurant;

- Coworking;

- Gym;

- Children's area.

Write or call us, we will select a property according to your preferences. We will organize a safe transaction with the developer!