Chalet 3 chambres Ammouliane, Grèce

Ammouliane, Grèce, Aristotle Municipality
$582,785
$5,828/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 28/10/2025

L'année de construction
    1993
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    100 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    970 m²

Description

Details

  •  Number of floors in the building: 2
  •  Year of construction: 1993
  •  Year of renovation: 2015
  •  Number of rooms: 3
  •  Bathrooms: 1
  •  Bedrooms: 2
  •  Toilets: 2
  •  Distance from the sea: 100 m
  •  Distance to the nearest city: 1 km
  •  Distance to airport: 132 km

Services

  •  Parking
  •  Fireplace
  •  Storeroom

Description

For sale a 1-storey cottage with an area of ​​100 sq.m on the Athos peninsula, Chalkidiki region. The cottage consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one shower room, one bathroom, one storage room. The cottage has a corner location. The windows offer a magnificent view of the mountains and forest. The facility has a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, and a barbecue area. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space, garden.

The above information is based solely on information provided by the owner of the property to our company, which may be inaccuracies or changes related to the value of the property on the part of the owner.
IN ACCORDANCE WITH LAW 4072/2012, IN ORDER TO VIEW THE PROPERTIES, IT IS NECESSARY TO PROVIDE PASSPORTS DATA AND TAX NUMBER WE MUST INDICATOR IN THE AGREEMENT FOR INTERMEDIATION SERVICES.
Indicating the location of the property on the map does not reflect the exact location of the property, but the general area in which it is located. For any further information please contact us.