villa de 7 chambres 360 m² Municipality of Sithonia, Grèce

Grèce, Municipality of Sithonia, Sithonia Municipal Unit
$1,27M
$3,516/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 04/11/2025

Chambres
    7
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    6
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    360 m²

Description

Property Code: HPS5591 - Villa FOR SALE in Sithonia Tripotamos for € 1.100.000 . This 360 sq. m. furnished Villa consists of 3 levels and features 7 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, 6 bathrooms . The property also boasts Heating system: Air conditioner, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Wooden, parking, a storage unit sqm, garden, A/C, double-glazed windows, ceramic roof, open space. The building was constructed in 1983 Plot area: 4000 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: D Distance from sea 550 meters, Distance from the city center: 112000 meters, Distance from nearest village: 4000 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 102000 meters, We present an elegant villa located near the picturesque village of Tripotamos on the peninsula of Sithonia, Chalkidiki, 4 kilometers from Neo Marmaras. This three-level house is ideal for both permanent residence and investment. The villa includes a semi-basement with a spacious garage 100 sq.m, a main floor with five rooms, each with its own bathroom. On the upper floor there is a separate apartment with two bedrooms, a bathroom and a combined living room with a kitchen. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning for a comfortable stay at any time of the year.