Appartement 3 chambres 81 m² Pavlos Melas Municipality, Grèce

Grèce, Pavlos Melas Municipality, Stavroupoli Municipal Unit
$247,433
$3,055/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 04/11/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,055/m²
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    81 m²

Description

Property Code: HPS5481 - Apartment FOR SALE in Stavroupoli Nikopoli for € 215.000 . This 81.60 sq. m. Apartment is on the 4 th floor and features 3 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, bathroom and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Natural gas, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Synthetic, Armourplated door, elevator, accessibility for people with disabilities, a storage unit sqm, pre-installation for A/C, pre-installation for alarm system, double-glazed windows, open space. The building was constructed in 2025 . Building Energy Rating: A+ Distance from sea 7000 meters, Distance from the city center: 7000 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 26600 meters, Nikopoli is one of the dynamically developing western districts of Thessaloniki, which combines a convenient location, developed infrastructure and affordable prices for properties. The area is attractive for families with children, working people, and also as an investment for subsequent rent. Schools, kindergartens, shops and supermarkets, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance. There are also sports complexes and fitness clubs, which makes everyday life comfortable and convenient. One of the advantages of Nikopoli is its transport accessibility and regular bus routes connecting the area with the city center, in addition, the exit to the ring road of the city is a few minutes' drive away. The area is attractive for those who want to live in modern residential complexes in a quiet area with quick access to the center and western districts of the northern capital.