Appartement 4 chambres 56 m² Chaniotis, Grèce

Chaniotis, Grèce, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$157,797
$2,818/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 17/03/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,818/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    56 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    56 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    1972
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

RESIDENCE

 

Location –  Chanioti ( 100m from the sea )

 

Available for sale furnished second floor apartment with all the comforts as it consists of 1 bedroom, living room-kitchen and 1 bathroom and with a large perimeter balcony and unobstructed sea view Just 100 meters from the sea and 20 meters from the center, well-maintained apartment in a quiet area next to the blue waters of Kassandra. The property can be configured into 2 rooms, living room-kitchen, 1 bathroom. It is also very close to the shops and the super market of the village. Ideal for unforgettable and relaxing holidays.