Appartement 2 chambres 50 m² Simantra, Grèce

Simantra, Grèce, Municipality of Nea Propontida
$159,758
$3,195/m²
;
In CRM: 2329906
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 17/05/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,195/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    50 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Jardin
  • Terrasse

Voir:

  • Vue sur la mer

Description

Gated residence with swimming pools at 600 meters from the sea, Halkidiki, Greece

We offer apartments, townhouses and cottages with gardens, swimming pools, parking spaces, panoramic sea views.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located 600 meters from the sea, a beach and taverns, 1 hour drive from Thessaloniki airport.

  • Airport — 90 km
  • Supermarket — 1.5 km
  • Beach — 600 meters
  • Pharmacy — 1.5 km
  • Restaurants — 1.5 km

Localisation sur la carte

Simantra, Grèce, Municipality of Nea Propontida