Maison 2 chambres 60 m² Municipality of Athens, Grèce

Grèce, Municipality of Athens, Athènes
$88,238
$1,471/m²
;
In CRM: 34658
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 04/10/2024

• Adresse
    Omonoia Square, 21 Omonoia Optics
  • Métro
    Metaxourghio (~ 700 m)
  • Métro
    Monastiraki (~ 1000 m)
  • Métro
    Omonoia (~ 100 m)
  • Métro
    Panepistimio (~ 700 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    60 m²

Description

For sale one bedroom apartment on the 1th floor in the area of Caliphaeus, Skra street. The area of the apartment is 60 sq.m. House built in 1968. There is a small balcony in the courtyard. And inside the apartment there is a well, so 4 the windows look inside this well. Repair was done in 2019. Pipes and electrical wiring are completely replaced, a new plumbing is installed. The apartment has an armored door and aluminum windows. The apartment is partially furnished, there is an almost new kitchen, 2 air conditioning. Sex replacement required. After a long-term rental, the walls were repainted. The apartment is located in a convenient location, close to Phiseos Avenue, near the historical center and near the sea. The Stavros Niarjos Cultural and Educational Center is a 15-minute walk away.

Localisation sur la carte