Appartement 2 chambres 111 m² Oróklini, Chypre

Oróklini, Chypre
$334,944
$3,018/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/09/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,018/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    111 m²

Description

For sale under construction two bedroom apartment in Agios Athanasios - Limassol, with 91 sq.m. internal space, 56 sq.m. covered terraces and 37 sq.m. uncovered terraces, on the 3rd floor of a four-storey building. It has 2 bathrooms, en suite in the main bedroom, provision for heating and air conditioning, photovoltaic system, 2 parking spaces and storage room. The apartment in a good and quite area with sea view, near to services. Expected delivery date December 2022. Sale price 335,000 euros plus VAT.