Villa 2 chambres 121 m² Péyia, Chypre

Péyia, Chypre
$539,807
$4,461/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 22/09/2025

• Adresse
    Koutsoulatremithias, 16 Peyia Valley Apartment

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    121 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    147 m²

Description

Celestial Cove Villa, located in southwest Cyprus near Peyia and Kathikas, offers a prestigious setting on the edge of Akamas National Park and Pikni Pine Forest. Renowned for stunning views, wineries, and orchards, the area blends natural beauty with modern living. Designed with a natural yet contemporary palette, the residences feature spacious layouts, large terraces, and glass balustrades, ensuring seamless indoor-outdoor living and uninterrupted vistas, perfect for an al fresco lifestyle. #ref:VIL_70