Villa 4 chambres 342 m² Péyia, Chypre

Péyia, Chypre
$1,69M
$4,928/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 17/07/2025

• Adresse
    Koutsoulatremithias, 16 Peyia Valley Apartment

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    342 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    645 m²

Description

Grato Homes is a prestigious villa development in the High Sea Caves area of Paphos, offering luxury living with breathtaking views. This exclusive project features 13 elegant villas designed for privacy, spacious outdoor areas, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. Nestled in harmony with the stunning natural landscape, Grato Homes provides a unique blend of luxury and tranquility for discerning residents. #ref:VIL_385