Villa 264 m² Konia, Chypre

Chypre, Konia
$601,049
$2,277/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 29/05/2025

Pièces
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    264 m²

Description

Olivia Homes is a new villa development located in the sought-after residential area of Konia, Paphos. The project features 12 meticulously designed villas that harmoniously blend traditional and modern architectural elements. Spacious and elegant interiors are paired with functionality, while the design ensures a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor spaces, allowing residents to enjoy Cyprus’s climate and natural beauty fully.