Appartement 123 m² District de Paphos, Chypre

Chypre
$392,597
$3,192/m²
;
In CRM: 107974
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,192/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    123 m²

Description

Luxury residential complex with a separate area, located in the heart of Paphos.

The complex consists of 1-, 2-, 3-room apartments and maisonettes for sale with magnificent views of the coast and the Mediterranean Sea.

The complex provides first-class amenities, including children's and community pools, its own gym, as well as wonderful private gardens.

The residences are located next to a luxurious green park and children's playground, close to the main attractions of the city, including the harbor and tourist area of ​​Paphos, as well as the Kings Avenue Mall.

Description:

  • Bedroom 2, 3
  • Total construction area 122.82 m2 - 156.39 m2

Location:

  • airport 15 min.
  • sea 5 min.
  • shopping centers 3 min.
  • golf 10 min.
  • hospital 3 min.

Information updated: 02/20/2024