Appartement 3 chambres 80 m² Paphos, Chypre

Chypre, Paphos
$864,000
$10,800/m²
;
In CRM: 2172355
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 17/05/2024

• Adresse
    E701

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $10,800/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    80 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    6

Description

New residence with a swimming pool and a tennis court close to the beach and the places of interest, Paphos, Cyprus

We offer new apartments with terraces and parking spaces. There is also a penthouse with a private swimming pool of 24 m², indoor and outdoor terraces, parking spaces.

The residence consists of 10 villas and a 6-storey residential building, and features a swimming pool for adults and children, a tennis court, a kids' playground.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in a prestigious area, only 150 meters from the beach, within walking distance of the Paphos lighthouse and the world-famous Tombs of the Kings, near a shopping mall, the Medieval Castle, and other places of interest.