Appartement 1 chambre 100 m² Limassol, Chypre

Chypre, Limassol, Limassol
$1,24M
$12,409/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 29/11/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $12,409/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    9
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    100 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    74 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2021

THE ICON 

Do you want to be the owner of one of the Icon's Apartments?
Unique design and luxury apartment with sea view in the tourist area of Limassol.

- 9th Floor
- SeaView
- Gym & Restaurant
- Tennis Court

PROPERTY AREA

- Internal area: 74 m2
- Covered veranda 35 m2