Maison 210 m² Pryliepy, Bélarus

Pryliepy, Bélarus, Ozyaritska Slabadski rural council
$255,000
$1,214/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 24/04/2026

• Adresse
    Centralnaja vulica, 43

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2016
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    210 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    1 500 m²

Description

For sale NZKS with a plot in the heart of Belarusian Switzerland!—a place for those who appreciate nature and prospects.

 

I invite you to consider a unique object in Prilepa, located on the Minsk Hills, one of the most picturesque corners of Belarus.

 

This is an excellent opportunity for you to build your own home

Localisation sur la carte

Pryliepy, Bélarus, Ozyaritska Slabadski rural council