Appartement 2 chambres 61 m² Kopishche, Bélarus

Kopishche, Bélarus, Baraulianski sielski Saviet
$130,000
$2,149/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 24/04/2026

• Adresse
    Aviacyjnaja street, 6

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,149/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    12
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    61 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2019
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    19

Description

Stylish apartment with a view of the forest.

1) the apartment is already available, check out BEFORE the transaction, pure sale

2) layout according to the technical passport: Kitchen 9.3 and living areas 13.1 and 17.9 sq.m

3) view of the forest, the apartment is bright and spacious

4) the issue with places has been resolved storage

Agent of the Year at Marielt will competently sell your property when purchasing this one.
I will upload a full video review of the apartment to TG.

Contract number with the agency 136/3 dated 2025-08-11

Localisation sur la carte

Kopishche, Bélarus, Baraulianski sielski Saviet