Maison 192 m² Zaslawie, Bélarus

Zaslawie, Bélarus
$113,000
$589/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 24/04/2026

• Adresse
    vulica Kasavoha, 4

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2024
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    192 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    800 m²

Description

 

Come, your new home is already waiting for you!

Your dream home is already calling you! Open the door to a new life, full of happiness and inspiration!

Location: ZASLAVL, st. O. KOSHEVOY – a place where every day begins with a smile and inspiration!

About the house: Area: 191.8 m2, 2 floors, 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room 45.2 m2 and kitchen 15.7 m2– a space where dreams are born and plans come true.

Plot: 8 acres – your personal world with a blooming garden, a cozy barbecue area and a children's playground, where the warmest moments come to life.

Material: silicate block, warm facade, windows that catch every ray of sun.

Year of construction and reconstruction: 2024

Communications: central water supply, electricity, local sewerage – comfort without compromise!

Why this house – your inspiration?

A place where you can breathe easily: forget about the hustle and bustle of apartment life! Here – space for your soul, where every corner is filled with freedom and light.

Your corner of paradise: Mornings with the aroma of flowers in the garden, evenings by the fireplace with loved ones, children's laughter sounding on the green lawn – these are moments that will stay with you forever.