Appartement 2 chambres 87 m² District de Vlora, Albanie

Albanie, District de Vlora, Vlora
$321,757
$3,698/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 20/03/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,698/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    5
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    87 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    78 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    8

Localisation

  • Au bord de la plage
  • Au bord de la mer
  • Non loin du restaurant

Description

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE WITH SEA VIEW, ON THE LUNGOMARE!

  • An apartment with panoramic sea views is offered for sale, facing west, offering spectacular sunsets every day.
  • One of the rare options for sale in terms of location and orientation.
  • The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a quality, well-managed building, positioned in the first row of buildings on the Lungomare.
  • The wonderful sea view is accessible from both the living room and the bedroom, creating a sense of tranquility and comfort.
  • The interior layout includes a living and cooking area, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a balcony with a direct sea view.
  • The apartment has an internal area of 78 m² and a total area of 87 m².
  • The works are of high quality, and the building offers standards in construction and maintenance.
  • There is the possibility to purchase a parking space for an extra price.
  • For more information or to accompany a property viewing, please contact us!

Localisation sur la carte

Albanie, District de Vlora, Vlora
Soins de santé
Épiceries
Alimentation et boissons
Finances