Appartement 3 chambres 48 m² Turquie, Turquie

Turquie
$220,000
$4,583/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/10/2025

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Turquie

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $4,583/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    48 m²

Description

A unique residential complex project, made in the best traditions Contemporary design. Elegance and restraint create a feeling of comfort and coziness. The design ideas and color scheme of the apartments will immerse you in an atmosphere of peace and tranquility. The project is being built on a site with a total area of 10,000 m2. The building has 10 floors, the total number apartments - 105 sq. m. and 12 villas, with layouts of 1+1, 2+1, as well as 4+1 villas. Due to architectural Thanks to the unique features and detailed planning, all apartments will be south-facing and have a gorgeous open view. INFRASTRUCTURE: ● Covered parking (60% occupancy) ● Open parking ● Two-tier swimming pool ● Fitness room with panoramic windows and views of the entire infrastructure ● Children's pool ● Children's playground ● BBQ Zone ● Sauna / Turkish bath ● Gazebos ● Reception ● Security ● Video surveillance 24/7 The price includes full finishing, built-in kitchen furniture with a set household appliances and fully equipped bathrooms. Payment method: 50 % down payment, 50 % monthly or quarterly installments for 5 months. To receive current prices, please contact our managers.