Appartement 5 chambres 90 m² Turquie, Turquie

Turquie
$253,000
$2,811/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 10/10/2025

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Turquie

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $2,811/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    5
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    90 m²

Description

Looking for the perfect combination for living, investing or holidaying in Antalya? Introducing a modern residential complex in the Altyntaş (Aksu) area—just 2.5 km from the airport and 6 km from Lara Beach. The complex is ready for occupancy and offers 302 apartments: — cozy 1+1, - comfortable 2+1 with American or separate kitchen, — spacious 3+1 — for those who value comfort and space. Layout of a 2+1 apartment: 1. Living room combined with kitchen 2. Hall 3. Wardrobe 4. Master bedroom 5. Second bedroom 6. Shared bathroom 7. Parents' bathroom 8. Balcony Residents of the complex will have everything they need for a comfortable life and relaxation: Swimming pools for adults and children, a water park, hammam, sauna, fitness center, sports grounds, an amphitheater, a pool bar, gazebos, and a green area. The grounds are gated and guarded 24/7. A functioning rental department provides the opportunity to earn income immediately after purchase, and participation in a government program opens the path to Turkish citizenship. Every detail in this project—from the quality of building materials to the layout—is thought out for your convenience and peace of mind. Contact us and we will find the perfect apartment to suit your needs. This isn't just a place to live. This is stylish and affordable living in Antalya!