Appartement 3 chambres 45 m² Turquie, Turquie

Turquie
$80,000
$1,778/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 10/10/2025

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Turquie

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $1,778/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    45 m²

Description

Modern furnished apartment with appliances in a premium residential complex - comfort, style and a profitable investment! Fully furnished apartment with household appliances is offered for sale in a large residential project located in the central part of Antalya. The complex is built on a 30,000 m² plot and includes 1,207 independent residential and commercial units. It combines modern architecture, thoughtful planning, diverse infrastructure and a favorable location. Advantages of the residential complex: - 24-hour security - parking - banana grove - lemon and orange trees - running tracks and walking paths - children's playgrounds - sports ground - outdoor swimming pools - indoor swimming pool - Turkish hamam / sauna - modern fitness center - cafe - car wash Shops, restaurants and other social facilities right on the territory of the complex Infrastructure for active life and recreation: The complex provides everything for comfortable living: from walking areas to sports and health facilities. You can play sports, relax by the pool or enjoy walks among citrus trees and well-groomed greenery. Unique feature: Every morning can start with the aroma of lemons picked right from your own garden. Everything is at hand so you can spend more time on yourself and your loved ones. Location: Central area with convenient access to all key points of the city A promising location with high investment potential Additional characteristics of the apartment: Fully furnished All household appliances are included in the price Ideal for both personal use and rental Ready for occupancy This apartment is not just a property, it is a lifestyle surrounded by nature, service and safety. An excellent choice for comfortable living or smart investment. Please contact us for more information and to schedule a viewing.