Appartement 5 chambres 120 m² Turquie, Turquie

Turquie
$99,000
$825/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 10/10/2025

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Turquie

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $825/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    5
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    120 m²

Description

We offer a bright and cozy apartment in the center of Antalya (Muratpaşa district), located on the 4th floor of a 5-story building. The building is well-maintained, and the apartment has been completely renovated and is ready for occupancy. Muratpaşa is the heart of Antalya, boasting well-developed infrastructure. A tram stop is just 500 meters away, and schools, shops, cafes, banks, and medical facilities are nearby. The area is ideal for permanent residence and rentals. Layout of the apartment 2+1, area 120 m². A separate spacious kitchen with new furniture and built-in appliances. Two bathrooms with modern renovation. Cozy living room with a feature wall and designer lighting. The apartment has been completely renovated: the floors, plumbing, electrical wiring and finishing have been replaced. Bright rooms with large windows. The building is equipped with an elevator and the entrance is kept clean. This apartment combines a convenient location in the city center and modern renovation. For more information and to arrange a viewing, please contact us.