Appartement 3 chambres 83 m² Gemlik, Turquie

Gemlik, Turquie
$111,576
$1,344/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 16/05/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,344/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    83 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    66 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2026
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    6

Description

Sea View Apartments in Bursa – Easy to Rent Out

Gemlik is known for its beautiful gulf views and famous olives. It is highly preferred by holidaymakers in the summer and remains a vibrant destination in winter as well. With its long coastline, Gemlik is located on the coast of the Marmara Sea, right next to the gulf.

Apart from its natural beauty, Gemlik has recently become known for its infrastructure and technology developments. The first locally produced automobile of Turkey, TOGG, is manufactured here, creating a positive impact on the local economy and demographic structure. Gemlik’s popularity and strategic value are steadily rising, making it an ideal location for both living and investment.

The apartments for sale in Gemlik, Bursa, are within walking distance of the main road, pharmacy, market, mosque, and social areas. They are located 400 m from the beach, 4 km from the Gemlik Free Zone, 14 km from the TOGG automobile factory, 35 km from the center of Bursa, 71 km from the Osman Gazi Bridge, and 90 km from Sabiha Gökçen International Airport.