Appartement 59 m² Aliefendi, Turquie

Alanya, Aliefendi, Turquie
$118,872
$2,015/m²
;
In CRM: 108347
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,015/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    59 m²

Description

Apartments in a residential complex in the Demirtas area.

Demirtas – one of the most dynamically developing areas of Alanya, located 15 km from Gazipaspa airport. Convenient transport location, modern infrastructure, abundance of new real estate are attracting more and more investors here.
The picturesque Taurus Mountains, well-groomed sandy beaches, clear sea, and abundance of greenery make the area cozy and unforgettable. Demirtas – This is a rare place in Turkey where you can buy a villa or townhouse on the first coastline at an affordable price.
We offer you an investment project - comfortable, spacious apartments in a residential complex with a swimming pool and panoramic views of the sea and the nature of Alanya.

This cozy suburb has excellent sandy beaches, one of the cleanest places on the coast! Also, all the infrastructure necessary for life is already quite developed: shops and pharmacies, restaurants and cafes, transport accessibility.

The main attraction of the area – Sapadere Canyon, where hundreds of tourists visit this beautiful place! At the same time, this is a secluded village away from city noise. Real estate in such a location is ideal for both living and investment.

The project will be located near the  center of the Demirtas district, all regional infrastructure is within walking distance!