Appartement 60 m² Alanya, Turquie

Alanya, Turquie
$185,967
$3,099/m²
;
In CRM: 109808
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,099/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    60 m²

Description

Residential complex in Alanya, Guller Pinari district.

The complex is located on a plot of 1,177 m2² and includes four floors, with five apartments on each floor.

There are 20 apartments in the complex:

  • 1+1, area 60.5 m²
  • 2+1, with an area of 91.5 m² up to 107 m²
  • 2+1 duplex, area from 106 m² up to 129.5 m²

In addition,  commercial premises are for sale in the complex:

  • 170 m² + warehouse 129 m² cost 1,250,000 €

The residential complex is located just 660 meters from the sea, which makes it ideal for living and recreation.

The infrastructure of the complex includes:

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Gazebo for relaxation
  • Video surveillance
  • Generator
  • Elevator

Payment plan:

  • Down payment: 35%
  • Installment plan for 18 months

Start of construction of the complex: April 2024

Completion of construction: October 2025

Information updated: 01/24/2025