Appartement 63 m² Erdemli, Turquie

Erdemli, Turquie
$81,619
$1,296/m²
;
In CRM: 108850
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

• Adresse
    202 Sokak

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $1,296/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    63 m²

Description

Modern apartments in a new modern complex in the city of Mersin, in the Erdemli district, located 10 km from the city center where there is everything you need for a comfortable life.

Plot area: 6600 m². The complex consists of three blocks.

Block A: 14 floors.

Blocks B and D: 11 floors each.

Each floor has 5 apartments.

Apartment types:

  • 1+1
  • 2+1
A new luxury residential complex with its own infrastructure, located in the popular resort town of Mersin. Nearby is all the necessary city infrastructure: cafes, restaurants, bars, shops, shopping centers, hospitals, pharmacies, parks, banks, public transport stops.

Modern design solutions, unique location, breathtaking landscapes, sea blue, grandeur and splendor of the complex gives you more than just a “dacha”; by the sea.

Distances:

  • sea: 350 m
  • airport: 70 km
  • Mersin center: 10 km

• Cabinets in the bathroom

Down payment 50%, 0% installment until completion of construction.