Appartement 69 m² Région méditerranéenne, Turquie

Turquie
$356,437
$5,166/m²
;
In CRM: 108660
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $5,166/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    69 m²

Description

The project is located on an area of ​​18,003 m2. The complex is designed to offer future families comfort, safety and amazing scenery.

The multi-block structure of the complex consists of 5 residential blocks and 365 apartments, which are connected to each other in a single complex, where the blocks are located at a sufficient distance of 42 meters and 29 meters on the side for convenience and maintaining the privacy of residents complex. 

Project  is a comfortable gated complex with a guarded area, video surveillance, above-ground and underground parking areas, as well as a suitably built-in infrastructure inside the complex. 

The complex includes: a beautiful green courtyard area with playgrounds and gazebos, a built-in 62-meter outdoor swimming pool, a cafeteria, SPA amenities, an indoor swimming pool and a fitness room for free use by residents of a first-class complex.  

In an effort to create a unique cultural environment, the complex includes residential, commercial  and office floors with rational architectural solutions. 

On the entrance floor of the outer side of the complex along the entire perimeter there are 33 shops specially made for equipping cafes, shopping centers, coffee shops. 

28 offices for business centers are located above commercial shops also throughout the outer the perimeter of the project.