Appartement 55 m² Oba, Turquie

Alanya, Oba, Turquie
$191,908
$3,489/m²
;
In CRM: 108216
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,489/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    55 m²

Description

A residential complex with an excellent location, reasonable prices, a large territory, varied infrastructure, environmentally friendly materials, convenient layouts, picturesque landscape.
The project is suitable for absolutely everyone!

It is equally interesting for investors and for those who are looking for a new home by the sea, for those who are going to come on vacation, or live permanently.
And most importantly, in the central district of Oba, this project will remain unique for a long time.

Advantages:

  • The complex has an area of more than 19,000 m2 (19,400), 1,300 meters from the sea
  • The project has a lot of greenery and the developer created a unique landscape design
  • We decorated the complex in a modern eco-style using high-quality and natural finishing materials
  • Created a premium concept for the complex
  • Ensured year-round use of external and indoor infrastructure, as well as walking paths, recreation areas and decorative points (fountains, bridges, relaxation areas)
  • The complex has a hotel infrastructure
  • It is possible to design a unique apartment according to your order or already provide a choice of standard layouts 1+1, 2+1, 3+1 garden duplexes and penthouses

Currently only 3 blocks out of 9 are open for sale, later the rest will be opened but at a completely different price!