Appartement 51 m² Gazipasa, Turquie

Gazipasa, Turquie
$118,285
$2,319/m²
;
In CRM: 107959
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,319/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    51 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

Apartments in a residential complex in Gazipasa.

Gazipasa – is a city on the Mediterranean coast, located just 40 kilometers from Alanya. Real estate in Gazipasa is sold at a competitive price, but at the same time meets the highest standards of quality and comfort, and has great investment potential. Gazipasha — this is 50 km of coastline, cozy sandy beaches and small bays, Taurus Mountains, strewn with healing pine needles. It is so good, safe and calm here that the shores of Gazipasa were chosen by Caretta-Caretta sea turtles for their nests!

Comfortable apartments in Gazipasa, built in compliance with European standards, will satisfy the wishes of the most demanding buyer. 

Residential complex located 700 meters from the sea. This is a cozy 6-storey residential complex of comfort class. The residence consists of one block with 91 apartments and a large territory. 

The project includes the following layouts:

  •  Apartments with a layout of 1+1 area (51 sq.m)
  •  Apartment Duplex 2+1 area (100 sq.m)

Apartments are sold fully finished: built-in kitchen with granite countertops, electric heater, plumbing, interior doors and all communications, satellite TV and Internet. A good offer of real estate in Turkey for a comfortable life and recreation.

Infrastructure:

  • outdoor swimming pool,