Appartement 120 m² Mezitli, Turquie

Mezitli, Turquie
$121,912
$1,016/m²
;
In CRM: 107219
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

• Adresse
    52071 Sok

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $1,016/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    120 m²

Description

Apartments in a new residential complex in Mersin, Mezitli district.

Apartment 2+1

Gross area: 120 m2 including common areas

• modern interior doors
  • entrance, bathroom and kitchen cabinets
  • balcony railings
  • kitchen countertop
  • joint parquet 10 mm thick
  • PVC windows

Start of construction: 01/30/2022

Completion of construction: 06/30/2024

Information updated: 01/28/2025