Appartement 65 m² Akarca Koyu, Turquie

Avanos, Akarca Koyu, Turquie
$114,680
$1,764/m²
;
In CRM: 106747
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,764/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    65 m²

Description

Modern residential complex with all amenities in the new actively developing area of ​​Demirtas.

Shopping centers, shops, pharmacies, cafes and restaurants, a city multidisciplinary hospital, convenient transport links to other areas.

The complex has all the necessary conditions for a comfortable life:

  • 24-hour security, video surveillance;

Apartments layout:

  • 1+1 65 m² 
  • 2+1 80 m² 

Facade to the south, sea views from all apartments are announced by the developer.

Information updated: 01/09/2025