Appartement 100 m² Demirtas, Turquie

Alanya, Demirtas, Turquie
$108,481
$1,085/m²
;
In CRM: 105732
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,085/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    100 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Jardin
  • Piscine
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

Hayat Dream Homes Demirtaş is our project in the Demirtaş district of Alanya. The sea is only 210 meters away!

The project is being built on the main street of Demirtaş, which provides convenient transport links both within the area and with the rest of Alanya and its surroundings.

For sale there are 28 apartments of different layouts, 7 apartments per floor:

  • linear 1+1
  • 3 garden duplexes 2+1 on the ground floor
  • two-level penthouses 2+1 on the 4th and 5th floors 
  • the residential complex has two elevators

The price of the apartments includes: fine finishing, steel entrance door, air conditioning outlets, lighting, built-in kitchen furniture, fully equipped bathrooms.

  • You can take advantage of 0% installment plan until the end of construction.
  • By purchasing real estate in the early stages of construction, the value of your property will increase, according to our forecasts, by +40 ... 70%.

Project infrastructure:

  • outdoor swimming pool and sun loungers for relaxation
  • cafeteria
  • gym
  • sauna, steam room
  • massage room
  • outdoor parking
  • closed area with landscape design

Distance:

  • to the beach – only 210 meters
  • to the center of the area - 2.5 km
  • to Gazipasa airport – only 17 km or 15-20 minutes by car
  • to Antalya Airport – 155 km
  • to the center of Alanya – 23 km