Appartement 42 m² Oba, Turquie

Alanya, Oba, Turquie
$154,559
$3,680/m²
;
In CRM: 105024
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,680/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    42 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

We present a new large complex of 6 houses in a fenced area with common areas and a swimming pool. This will be a large-scale project in the Alanya resort, in that part of the city where a large number of foreign families permanently reside.

Apartments: 1+1, 2+1, duplex penthouse 2+1, 3+1, 4+1, garden duplexes 2+1, 3+1.

Oba district is considered one of the best residential areas. Here are the only Alanium shopping center (and a new one is being built), the Metro hypermarket and the Kochtash construction and hardware hypermarket, a large new hospital and many other institutions necessary for permanent residence in Turkey. Here you will also find kindergartens, schools, colleges, education for children of any age will be available after obtaining a residence permit for the purchase of an apartment.

The Oba district is actively being developed towards the mountains, and in this part of the district there are mainly modern buildings of the European type — closed complexes with swimming pools. A new city hall is also being built in this area.

The beaches in Oba are all free municipal, sand and pebble, with infrastructure, numerous cafes and paid sunbeds if necessary.

Technical characteristics and quality of construction: building facades made of mechanical ceramics; roofs with panel insulation, heat and waterproofing; painting walls with gypsum plaster, 1st class paint; entrance staircase to the building made of marble; video intercom connected to the living room in each apartment and television system in each room and kitchen; generator in the complex; elevators.