Appartement 55 m² Kargicak, Turquie

Alanya, Kargicak, Turquie
$144,641
$2,630/m²
;
In CRM: 104961
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,630/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    55 m²

Description

Luxurious apartments in a residential complex with a swimming pool and panoramic sea views in Alanya - Kargicak region. Kargicak – resort area just 16 km from Alanya city center, 29 km from Gazipasa airport and 130 km from Antalya. This place is popular among foreigners for buying real estate and recreation.

Due to its proximity to Alanya, Kargicak has all the infrastructure necessary for life: shops and pharmacies, restaurants and cafes, beauty salons and hospitals, museums and attractions. At the same time, this is a secluded area away from city noise. Property in such a location is ideal for both living and investment.

Premium segment residential complex with 36 apartments. These are unique penthouses and duplexes with access to the garden, a private pool and panoramic sea views. Social infrastructure will be located in the A-block.

Advantages of the project:

  • Convenient location: The complex will be located surrounded by elite facilities; Distance to the sea – 1.1 km; The blocks are located on a hill and in such a way that almost all apartments offer panoramic views of the sea.
  • Modern design and fine finishing: The current architectural design of the buildings is combined with a beautiful landscape design of the area; The price of each apartment includes expensive and high-quality finishing: built-in kitchen with granite countertops, electric heater, plumbing, interior doors and all communications.