Appartement 48 m² Oba, Turquie

Alanya, Oba, Turquie
$170,470
$3,551/m²
;
In CRM: 104842
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,551/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    48 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

The luxury project is located in Alanya, in the prestigious Oba district, just 3 km from the city center. Both are an ecologically clean area, surrounded by green gardens, within walking distance from the city hospital and large shopping centers such as Metro and Kochtash.

The complex will consist of six 4-storey residential blocks, 180 apartments with different layouts and footage from 50 m² up to 205 m². A wide selection of one-bedroom apartments are available; comfortable and spacious apartments with two bedrooms,  luxury two-story duplexes c  two and three bedrooms. Duplexes on the ground floor with access to the garden, apartments with three bedrooms and separate kitchens.

All apartments are rented with high-quality finishing, plumbing, kitchen units. 

This project is an excellent investment in luxury real estate, located on an area of ​​11,000 m², from the panoramic windows of the apartments there will be a beautiful view of the whole of Alanya and the sea. The area will be decorated with decorative green spaces and a well-kept garden. 

LOCATION

  • Oba / Alanya / Turkey
  • Distance to the center of Alanya: 3 km
  • Distance to the sea: 1500 meters
  • Distance to Gazipasa airport: 35 km
  • Distance to Antalya airport: 125 km

INFRASTRUCTURE

  • Gazebos for relaxation and barbecue area
  • Tennis court