Appartement 75 m² Alanya, Turquie

Alanya, Turquie
$119,845
$1,598/m²
;
In CRM: 110498
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,598/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    75 m²

Description

We present to your attention a luxury apartment in a residential complex, which represents modern style, comfort and harmony with nature.

The complex is located in the picturesque area of Avsallar, famous for clean air, pine forests and the famous sandy beaches of Incekum.

About the complex:
  • Located on a plot of 4324 m
  • Consists of two 9-storey blocks
  • Unique location next to a pine forest
  • All apartments have stunning views of the Mediterranean Sea
Apartment characteristics:
  • Layout: 2+1 with thoughtful organization of space
  • 0 floor
  • Modern design using high-quality materials
  • Built-in kitchen furniture, sliding wardrobes, panoramic with double-glazed windows
  • Spacious terrace overlooking the green area and the sea
Complex infrastructure:
  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Sauna and hammam
  • Landscaped areas with gazebos.
  • Fitness center with modern equipment
  • Children's playground for small residents
  • Parking under a canopy
  • CCTV system and fire escape
  • Generator

Avsallar is ideal for both comfortable relaxation and living. There is everything you need here: restaurants, cafes, shops, souvenir shops and, of course, the famous Incekum beach.

This apartment will be the best choice for those who are looking for housing in an ecologically clean area with a modern look, thoughtful infrastructure and premium quality.