Appartement 100 m² Oba, Turquie

Alanya, Oba, Turquie
$144,641
$1,446/m²
;
In CRM: 109569
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,446/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    100 m²

Description

In the bustling heart of the resort town of Alanya, in the picturesque Oba district, lies this beautiful pearl of Mediterranean comfort.

Only 200 meters from the seashore, with the gentle sea breeze, this magnificent complex rises majestically.

The complex consists of six houses.

Apartment description:

  • 2+1
  • 3rd floor

The crown of his sophistication – a magnificent swimming pool, invitingly sparkling under the sun's rays, where everyone plunges into a pool of peace and relaxation.

Two exquisite balconies, glazed with love for detail, invite you to enjoy magnificent views of the city skyline and the gently whispering branches of palm trees.

In this luxurious residence, every detail is imbued with an atmosphere of comfort and harmony.

Two bathrooms, made in an elegant style, greet you with their brilliance and sophistication.

And incredible pleasure – enjoy inner balance while working out in the gym, or spending time in the barbecue area, surrounded by a friendly atmosphere.

This apartment – the perfect combination of luxury, comfort and coziness.

It invites you to enjoy life by the sea in all its beauty and splendor.

Information updated: 12/06/2024

Localisation sur la carte

Alanya, Oba, Turquie
Éducation
Soins de santé
Épiceries
Alimentation et boissons