Appartement 76 m² Alanya, Turquie

Alanya, Turquie
$275,851
$3,630/m²
;
In CRM: 109085
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

• Adresse
    Sipahiler Sokak, 11

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $3,630/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    76 m²

Description

A spacious apartment for sale in an elite project in the center of Alanya.

This cozy apartment is located in block A, apartment No. 2, facing northeast. Negotiable.

Apartment description:

  • Apartment type: 2+1
  • Location: Block A, apartment 2, North-East
  • Distance to the sea: 1100 m
  • Orientation: North-East
  • Delivery in December 2023
  • City center, Cleopatra
  • Primary sale (primary), no Tapu

About the project: Project in the center of Alanya, on Sugözü street. The luxury project provides excellent opportunities for comfortable living. The distance to Antalya Airport is 120 km, to Gazipasa Airport - 40 km, to Alanya seaport - 3 km. Thanks to its close location to the main highway and the ring road, moving around the city becomes convenient and carefree.

Infrastructure: All necessary institutions, such as a hospital, bank, school, etc. are within walking distance. Vegetable and fish markets are just a few steps away from the building, where you can buy fresh seasonal products. Shops, supermarkets, cafes and restaurants are located next to the project. The famous Blue Flag Cleopatra Beach can be easily reached by walking just 1100 meters.

Complex infrastructure:

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Children's pool