Appartement 62 m² Tosmur, Turquie

Alanya, Tosmur, Tosmur, Turquie
$98,149
$1,583/m²
;
In CRM: 107990
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,583/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    62 m²

Description

Apartment in a complex under construction in Tosmur. Distance to the sea is 550 meters.

Description of the apartment:

  • 1+1
  • area 62 m2
  • 3rd floor

Apartment in an open area!

In close proximity to the sea, with a good layout and heated floors in the bathroom - it was installed as additional function 

View of the infrastructure of the house. 
Full infrastructure in the complex, except for the winter pool - jacuzzi.

In the immediate vicinity there are supermarkets such as Migros, Şok, Bim and A101. It is 350 m from the ring road, public transport street and bank ATMs.

The apartment is in a spacious location overlooking the castle and the sea. There are roads on 3 sides of our site and a green area (park) on 1 side.