Appartement 1 chambre Phuket, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Phuket, Phuket
$92,000
$3,407/m²
;
In CRM: 1330
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 07/09/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,407/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    27 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2021
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    7

Description

The developer of such projects in Phuket as: Diamond condominium Taya Villas Location. The project is located in the central part of Bangtao between the two beaches of Phuket: Suriname and Bangtao. Each of them has 15 minutes on foot or 3 minutes on foot. 10 minutes from the Porto de Phuket condominium (supermarket) and Boat Avenue (a street with many facilities from the café to the shopping center). In the area of the condominium, guests and owners are available through: - Three pools - Three elevators - laundry service - gym - Cafe - bar - A restaurant - garden - underground parking - Spa and sauna - lobby and risepshin - Bus to the beaches of Bangtao and Surin - 24 hour security The following types of planning are included in the project: - Studios 27-30 sq. M.m. - Individual apartments 37 square meters. - Double apartments 60 square meters. - Penthouse for 3 bedroom 15 sqm.m. A total of 203 apartments. Project on 8 floors and 51 parking spaces. A guaranteed income program for 5 years of 5% per year with the possibility of a personal decline is presented. Accommodation 30 days in low season and 15 days in November and February. The payment scheme is divided into the entire construction period. Deposit for booking 200,000 baht.

Localisation sur la carte

Thaïlande, Phuket, Phuket

Calculateur d'hypothèque

Taux d'intérêt, %