Villa 337 m² Phuket, Thaïlande

Thaïlande
$546,536
$1,622/m²
;
In CRM: 110200
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Superficie totale
    337 m²

Description

Welcome to an exclusive club village consisting of 20 modern villas located in one of the most sought after areas of Phuket. This unique project offers the perfect combination of luxury, comfort and privacy, making it an ideal choice for both investors and those looking for the perfect holiday or permanent residence.

Property details:

  • From the sea: 9 km
  • Bedrooms: 3 - 4
  • Bathrooms: 3 - 4
  • Living area: 196 - 226 m²
  • Plot area: 370 - 464 m²
  • Pool area: 33 - 38 m²
  • Income: actual rental income
  • Installments: installments for the construction period
  • Delivery: 2nd quarter of 2026

The complex is a modern club village, ideally integrated into the natural landscape of Phuket. The villas are built using solid monolithic structures, which guarantees their durability and stability. Thanks to its convenient location, the village provides easy access to major transport routes, international schools, golf clubs and beautiful beaches.

Villas

Each villa in this complex is thought out to the smallest detail to satisfy the highest demands of comfort. Spacious living areas with high ceilings and large windows fill the home with light and create a feeling of spaciousness. The villas are equipped with private pools, cozy terraces for relaxation, as well as spacious bedrooms with individual dressing rooms and modern bathrooms. The interiors are made using high-quality materials: aluminum profiles with multifunctional glass and decorative elements made of wood create a feeling of luxury and comfort.