Appartement 28 m² Phuket, Thaïlande

Thaïlande
$77,293
$2,760/m²
;
In CRM: 110146
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,760/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    28 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

The new residential complex, managed by the world famous hotel brand Wyndham, offers first-class accommodation in the Chalong area of Phuket.

The convenient location near the shopping center and beaches makes this project ideal for those who value a combination of comfort and convenience.

The complex consists of 398 apartments located on a plot of 7,420 sq.m., with a total built-up area of 25 000 sq.m.

It is a modern residential complex, harmoniously integrated into the tropical landscape, and offers a variety of layouts: from compact studios to spacious apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms.

The living area varies from 28 to 92 sq.m., which allows you to choose housing that suits different needs.

The interiors are designed in a modern style using high-quality materials, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness.

Spacious windows fill the rooms with natural light and open views of the picturesque surroundings.

A feature of the complex — it has an ideal location and a wide range of amenities.

Residents will be able to enjoy a luxurious recreation area with a 580 sq.m. swimming pool and 2,500 sq.m. of common recreation areas. and convenient parking.

High-quality services provided by the management company guarantee comfortable accommodation and impeccable service. The complex also offers the opportunity to purchase real estate under foreign ownership.