Villa 4 pièces 598 m² Choeng Thale, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$1,49M
$2,488/m²
;
In CRM: 1000330050
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 05/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2023
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    5
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    598 m²

Who it suits:
An ideal choice for those who seek a luxurious life surrounded by nature. Suitable for families, couples, and investors who value comfort and privacy.

About the location:
Located in the prestigious Layan area, Botanica Lakeside is surrounded by the best beaches of Phuket: Layan, Bang Tao, Banana Beach, and Nai Thon. The hotel has convenient access to the island's best entertainment and recreational facilities.

About the project:
Botanica Lakeside embodies the concept of luxurious living in Phuket. The project includes 19 exclusive Balinese-style villas with 3 and 4 bedrooms and lake views. The land plot sizes range from 432 to 815 sq.m. This is a residential complex with excellent infrastructure and magnificent lake views, perfect for those seeking elite property.