Villa 4 pièces 700 m² Chalong, Thaïlande

Chalong, Thaïlande, Chalong
$1,35M
$1,931/m²
;
In CRM: 10006202002
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2023
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    4
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    700 m²

Who's suitable for:
La Vista Luxury Villas Chalong Bay is ideal for those who value luxury, privacy and sustainability in one of the most picturesque corners of Phuket. It is an ideal place for family holidays and investments with high income potential.

About Location:
Located on the east coast of Phuket, on the shores of Chalong Bay, the villas offer breathtaking sea views and a calm atmosphere. Its proximity to the main attractions and amenities of the city makes this place not only idyllic, but also very convenient.

About the project:
La Vista Luxury Villas Chalong Bay — is a unique project of 9 exclusive villas with their own swimming pools. Three types of villas are available: with 4 bedrooms (453 sq.m.), 5 bedrooms (786 sq.m.) and 6 bedrooms (1,139 sq.m.). Built using environmentally friendly and energy-saving materials that save up to 20% water and 40% electricity.