Appartement 2 chambres 178 m² Choeng Thale, Thaïlande

Choeng Thale, Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$892,246
$5,013/m²
;
In CRM: 10001601382
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $5,013/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    7
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    178 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2023
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    7

Who's suitable for:
Ideal for those looking for a luxurious life on the seashore and looking to invest in properties with high liquidity. The project was created for discerning buyers who value comfort, privacy and investing in luxury real estate.

About Location:
Located in the prestigious Laguna district of Phuket, next to the snow-white beach of Bangtao, the project offers access to the best entertainment, restaurants and shopping centers on the island. This is an ideal place to live and relax.

About the project:
Angsana Oceanview Residences – is the embodiment of luxury and style. The complex offers 2-room apartments ranging from 210 to 316 sq.m. All apartments are equipped with private swimming pools overlooking Lake Laguna and Bangtao Beach. Unique duplex penthouses are available on the upper floors.