Appartement 2 chambres 130 m² Ban Bang Thao, Thaïlande

Ban Bang Thao, Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$769,451
$5,919/m²
;
In CRM: 10001501356
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $5,919/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    130 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2023
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    5

Who's suitable for:
Ideal for those looking for a unique combination of luxury accommodation and delightful sea views. The project was created for discerning people who value comfort and individual approach.

About Location:
Situated on Surin Hill, near the picturesque Surin Beach, the project offers access to the best places in Phuket. Snow-white sand and a clear sea create ideal conditions for relaxation and relaxation.

About the project:
Andamaya Surin Bay – is a luxury residential complex with full sea views. The project offers only 25 luxury apartments in three buildings, with a maximum of 1-2 units per floor for greater privacy. The apartments range in size from 186 to 959 sqm and can be customized to the requirements of future owners.

Amenities:
CCTV, fitness room, parking, security, shuttle service, swimming pool.